Glamorise Women's Full Figure No-Bounce Camisole Wirefree Sports Bra #1066

4.1 out of 5 stars 6,864 ratings

Price: $37.71 $84.87
Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more

Return Policy

Tap on the category links below for the associated return window and exceptions (if any) for returns.

Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.
Colour: Black
Black
Updated other options based on this selection
Size: Select Size
Select Size
Updated other options based on this selection
Size chart
AU Regular
Brand sizeUK BustUS Cup sizeEU BustUnder bustBust
38BBB195.6114.3
40BBB208.3121.9
42BBB218.4127
44BBB231.1134.6
46BBB241.3139.7
48BBB254147.3
34CCC175.3106.7
36CCC185.4114.3
38CCC195.6121.9
40CCC208.3127
42CCC218.4134.6
44CCC231.1139.7
46CCC241.3147.3
48CCC254152.4
34DDD175.3114.3
36DDD185.4121.9
38DDD195.6127
40DDD208.3134.6
42DDD218.4139.7
44DDD231.1147.3
46DDD241.3152.4
48DDD254157.5
34EDDE170.2127
36EDDE180.3134.6
38EDDE193139.7
40EDDE203.2147.3
42EDDE213.4152.4
44EDDE226.1157.5
46EDDE236.2162.6
48EDDE248.9170.2
34FFF170.2134.6
36FFF180.3139.7
38FFF193147.3
40FFF203.2152.4
42FFF213.4157.5
44FFF226.1162.6
46FFF236.2170.2
48FFF248.9175.3
34GGG170.2139.7
36GGG180.3147.3
38GGG193152.4
40GGG203.2157.5
42GGG213.4162.6
44GGG226.1170.2
46GGG236.2175.3
  • Breathable open-air mesh camisole design provides upper bust containment for secure fit
  • Reinforced bottom cups provide exceptional support
  • Exclusive two-way stretch back moves with you and prevents ride up
  • Non-stretch extra wide comfort straps with back adjustments
  • Designed in New York

Free returns on eligible fashion items
Enjoy 30 day hassle free returns with no minimum spend | Learn more
To buy, select Size

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product details

  • Is Discontinued By Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ No
  • Product dimensions ‏ : ‎ 19.05 x 24.13 x 1.91 cm; 86.18 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 13 November 2017
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Glamorise
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B007KFZCR4
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ 1066
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's Intimate Apparel (Women)
  • Customer Reviews:
    4.1 out of 5 stars 6,864 ratings

Product description

This medium impact sport bra is perfect for the woman looking for great support and coverage during workouts. The breathable mesh camisole design provides upper bust containment and reinforced wire-free cups keep you secure, supported and comfortable. The two-way stretch back moves with you preventing ride up and the moisture wicking fabrics keep you cool and dry no matter what your activity.

Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

4.1 out of 5 stars
4.1 out of 5
6,864 global ratings

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Top reviews from Australia

Reviewed in Australia on 10 June 2020
Size: 38DDColour: GreyVerified Purchase
Reviewed in Australia on 23 July 2020
Size: 46FColour: GreyVerified Purchase

Top reviews from other countries

Nicola M
1.0 out of 5 stars Wow
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 20 January 2021
Size: 40GColour: WhiteVerified Purchase
16 people found this helpful
Report abuse
daffodil1
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable and provides great support.
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 2 December 2017
Size: 40GColour: WhiteVerified Purchase
17 people found this helpful
Report abuse
Amazon Customer
5.0 out of 5 stars So comfy
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 21 January 2020
Size: 40DDColour: BlackVerified Purchase
5 people found this helpful
Report abuse
shogan
5.0 out of 5 stars supportive
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 23 December 2021
Size: 40GColour: WhiteVerified Purchase
Jane
5.0 out of 5 stars Great bra
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 28 August 2018
Size: 34DDColour: BlackVerified Purchase
2 people found this helpful
Report abuse