Glamorise Women's Full Figure No Bounce Plus Size Camisole Wirefree Back Close Sports Bra

4.3 out of 5 stars 1,620 ratings

Price: $34.01 $68.36
Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more

Return Policy

Tap on the category links below for the associated return window and exceptions (if any) for returns.

Gray/Yellow

Size chart
AU Regular
Brand sizeUK BustUS Cup sizeEU BustUnder bustBust
38BBB195.6114.3
40BBB208.3121.9
42BBB218.4127
44BBB231.1134.6
46BBB241.3139.7
48BBB254147.3
34CCC175.3106.7
36CCC185.4114.3
38CCC195.6121.9
40CCC208.3127
42CCC218.4134.6
44CCC231.1139.7
46CCC241.3147.3
48CCC254152.4
34DDD175.3114.3
36DDD185.4121.9
38DDD195.6127
40DDD208.3134.6
42DDD218.4139.7
44DDD231.1147.3
46DDD241.3152.4
48DDD254157.5
34EDDE170.2127
36EDDE180.3134.6
38EDDE193139.7
40EDDE203.2147.3
42EDDE213.4152.4
44EDDE226.1157.5
46EDDE236.2162.6
48EDDE248.9170.2
34FFF170.2134.6
36FFF180.3139.7
38FFF193147.3
40FFF203.2152.4
42FFF213.4157.5
44FFF226.1162.6
46FFF236.2170.2
48FFF248.9175.3
34GGG170.2139.7
36GGG180.3147.3
38GGG193152.4
40GGG203.2157.5
42GGG213.4162.6
44GGG226.1170.2
46GGG236.2175.3
  • Camisole design: breathable open-air mesh camisole provides upper bust containment for secure fit
  • Custom fit: reinforced bottom cups provide exceptional support
  • Attention to detail: exclusive two-way stretch back moves with you and prevents ride up
  • Maximum comfort: non-stretch extra wide comfort straps with back adjustments
  • Designed in New York: fit and designed in Glamorise New York City studio

Customers' Most-Loved
Discover most-loved clothing, shoes & accessories | Shop Now
To buy, select Size

Product details

  • Product dimensions ‏ : ‎ 13.97 x 10.16 x 5.08 cm; 86 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 12 December 2019
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Glamorise
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B07XD5QSYZ
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ 1066
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's
  • Customer Reviews:
    4.3 out of 5 stars 1,620 ratings

Product description

This medium impact sport bra is perfect for the woman looking for great support and coverage during workouts. The breathable mesh camisole design provides upper bust containment and reinforced wire-free cups keep you secure, supported and comfortable. The two-way stretch back moves with you preventing ride up and the moisture wicking fabrics keep you cool and dry no matter what your activity.

Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer questions & answers

See questions and answers

Customer reviews

4.3 out of 5 stars
4.3 out of 5
1,620 global ratings

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Top reviews from Australia

There are 0 reviews and 1 rating from Australia

Top reviews from other countries

jo
5.0 out of 5 stars Great bra, barely any movement
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 30 January 2021
Colour: Gray/YellowSize: 44HVerified Purchase
Customer image
jo
5.0 out of 5 stars Great bra, barely any movement
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 30 January 2021
Great, full coverage sports bra. Barely any movement, even when jumping. Back fastening was very stiff at first, with 5 hook and eye fastenings it is a bit tricky to get on. But definitely worth it
Images in this review
Customer image
Customer image
2 people found this helpful
Report abuse
RA
1.0 out of 5 stars Sizing not right
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 1 April 2022
Colour: Gray/YellowSize: 34CVerified Purchase
miss l j stansall
5.0 out of 5 stars Best sports bra ever
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 27 August 2020
Colour: Gray/YellowSize: 34IVerified Purchase
M. Wood
1.0 out of 5 stars No support and arrived damaged
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 6 May 2022
Colour: Gray/YellowSize: 46CVerified Purchase
Amazon Customer
3.0 out of 5 stars Alright but I think something in the yellow piping reacts with sweat and stains white fabrics.
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 18 August 2021
Colour: Gray/YellowSize: 40GVerified Purchase