Glamorise Women's Plus-Size No-Bounce Cami Sport Bra Bra, CAFÉ

4.1 out of 5 stars 15,635 ratings

Price: $24.03 $158.00
Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more

Black/Print
Size chart
AU Regular
Brand sizeBustBustBustUnder bustBust
38BBB195.6114.3
40BBB208.3121.9
42BBB218.4127
44BBB231.1134.6
46BBB241.3139.7
48BBB254147.3
34CCC175.3106.7
36CCC185.4114.3
38CCC195.6121.9
40CCC208.3127
42CCC218.4134.6
44CCC231.1139.7
46CCC241.3147.3
48CCC254152.4
34DDD175.3114.3
36DDD185.4121.9
38DDD195.6127
40DDD208.3134.6
42DDD218.4139.7
44DDD231.1147.3
46DDD241.3152.4
48DDD254157.5
34EDDE170.2127
36EDDE180.3134.6
38EDDE193139.7
40EDDE203.2147.3
42EDDE213.4152.4
44EDDE226.1157.5
46EDDE236.2162.6
48EDDE248.9170.2
34FFF170.2134.6
36FFF180.3139.7
38FFF193147.3
40FFF203.2152.4
42FFF213.4157.5
44FFF226.1162.6
46FFF236.2170.2
48FFF248.9175.3
34GGG170.2139.7
36GGG180.3147.3
38GGG193152.4
40GGG203.2157.5
42GGG213.4162.6
44GGG226.1170.2
46GGG236.2175.3
  • Breathable open-air mesh camisole design provides upper bust containment for secure fit
  • Reinforced bottom cups provide exceptional support
  • Exclusive two-way stretch back moves with you and prevents ride up
  • Non-stretch extra wide comfort straps with back adjustments
  • Designed in New York
To buy, select Size

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product details

  • Product Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 19.05 x 24.13 x 1.91 cm; 86.18 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 27 February 2019
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Glamorise
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B07P7WSY9K
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ 1066
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's
  • Customer Reviews:
    4.1 out of 5 stars 15,635 ratings
Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

4.1 out of 5 stars
4.1 out of 5
15,635 global ratings
How are ratings calculated?

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Top reviews from Australia

TOP 500 REVIEWER
Reviewed in Australia on 7 April 2020
Size: 18GColour: BeigeVerified Purchase
2 people found this helpful
Report abuse
Reviewed in Australia on 5 October 2019
Size: 18GColour: Blp
One person found this helpful
Report abuse

Top reviews from other countries

Routemarcher
5.0 out of 5 stars 40J and barely a bounce now.
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 12 March 2019
Size: 18JColour: GreyVerified Purchase
50 people found this helpful
Report abuse
Lexia
4.0 out of 5 stars The Best High Impact Sports Bra
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 19 July 2017
Size: 18DDColour: BeigeVerified Purchase
Customer image
4.0 out of 5 stars The Best High Impact Sports Bra
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 19 July 2017
One of my favourite sports bras to use when doing high impact sports. I have nearly zero bounce! And if I double it up with a normal sports bra then I have no bounce at all. I have used it for running outdoor and on the treadmill and also for doing Insanity workout DVDs. I have had this bra in two different sizes, 42E when I was larger and now a 40DD, I can still use the 42E with another sports bra on top and have zero bounce! The only problem is the straps slipping a little but its adjustable. I have found this product to be very true to size. The product is all fabric, so no nasty underwires snapping and digging into you, it absorbs sweat really quickly but doesn't harbour bad odours and it's really easy to wash.
Images in this review
Customer image
Customer image
86 people found this helpful
Report abuse
Liziann D.
5.0 out of 5 stars FITS PERFECTLY!!! . . .
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 5 January 2020
Size: 26DColour: CafeVerified Purchase
7 people found this helpful
Report abuse
Anon
4.0 out of 5 stars Happy with this item
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 15 April 2019
Size: 26HColour: BlpVerified Purchase
7 people found this helpful
Report abuse
shogan
3.0 out of 5 stars Not the same quality as first one.
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 2 September 2020
Size: 20HColour: BeigeVerified Purchase
2 people found this helpful
Report abuse