Glamorise Women's Plus Size Wonderwire Front Close T-Back

4.1 out of 5 stars 110 ratings

Price: $49.94 $73.67
Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more
Black

Size chart
AU Regular
Brand sizeBustBustBustUnder bustBust
38BBB195.6114.3
40BBB208.3121.9
42BBB218.4127
44BBB231.1134.6
46BBB241.3139.7
48BBB254147.3
34CCC175.3106.7
36CCC185.4114.3
38CCC195.6121.9
40CCC208.3127
42CCC218.4134.6
44CCC231.1139.7
46CCC241.3147.3
48CCC254152.4
34DDD175.3114.3
36DDD185.4121.9
38DDD195.6127
40DDD208.3134.6
42DDD218.4139.7
44DDD231.1147.3
46DDD241.3152.4
48DDD254157.5
34EDDE170.2127
36EDDE180.3134.6
38EDDE193139.7
40EDDE203.2147.3
42EDDE213.4152.4
44EDDE226.1157.5
46EDDE236.2162.6
48EDDE248.9170.2
34FFF170.2134.6
36FFF180.3139.7
38FFF193147.3
40FFF203.2152.4
42FFF213.4157.5
44FFF226.1162.6
46FFF236.2170.2
48FFF248.9175.3
34GGG170.2139.7
36GGG180.3147.3
38GGG193152.4
40GGG203.2157.5
42GGG213.4162.6
44GGG226.1170.2
46GGG236.2175.3
  • WONDERWIRE TECHNOLOGY: Our underwire design features a cushioned comfort band to prevent wire poke
  • ATTENTION TO DETAIL: Features smoothing shape enhancers and beautiful stretch lace in top cups
  • FRONT CLOSURE: Easy to use, secure front closure
  • CUSTOM FIT: Adjustable stretch straps
  • DESIGNED IN NEW YORK: Fit and designed in Glamorise's New York City studio

The Halloween Shop
Browse our Halloween selection of costumes, treats, decorations and entertainment. See more
To buy, select Size

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product details

  • Product Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 22.86 x 19.05 x 2.54 cm; 72.57 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 26 October 2020
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Glamorise
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B08GCG338M
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ 1246
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's
  • Customer Reviews:
    4.1 out of 5 stars 110 ratings
Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

4.1 out of 5 stars
4.1 out of 5
110 global ratings
How are ratings calculated?

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Top reviews from Australia

There are 0 reviews and 0 ratings from Australia

Top reviews from other countries

Mrs. Sylvia Walker
5.0 out of 5 stars It's Glamorise - the best front fastener
Reviewed in the United Kingdom on 10 July 2021
Colour: Pink BlushSize: 36HVerified Purchase
E
4.0 out of 5 stars No more shoulder slippage - but.....
Reviewed in Canada on 6 October 2021
Colour: CafeSize: 42HVerified Purchase
Whitney
4.0 out of 5 stars Best bra find in a while! Great for larger cup sized women
Reviewed in the United States on 19 May 2021
Colour: WhiteSize: 36HVerified Purchase
Lisa RN
5.0 out of 5 stars Cute
Reviewed in the United States on 9 July 2021
Colour: BlackSize: 40HVerified Purchase
Jennifer Noble
5.0 out of 5 stars Makes me feel purtty
Reviewed in the United States on 13 June 2021
Colour: BlueSize: 40HVerified Purchase