Lorna Jane Womens Charm Core Ankle Biter Tight

4.2 out of 5 stars 7 ratings

Price: $164.74 - $164.92
Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more

Charm Print
Size chart
AU Regular
Brand sizeAUUKUSEUWaist
XX-Small6623260
X-Small8843465
Small101063670
Medium121283875
Large1414104280
X-Large1616124485
  • Lj excel fabric
  • Moisture wicking
  • Very quick dry
  • Shrink resistant
  • Internal drawcord
To buy, select Size

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product details

  • Package Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 21.6 x 17.8 x 4.8 cm; 204 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 15 May 2018
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Lorna Jane USA, Inc.
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B0728MTBH1
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ W081707
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's
  • Customer Reviews:
    4.2 out of 5 stars 7 ratings
Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

4.2 out of 5 stars
4.2 out of 5
7 global ratings
5 star
39%
4 star
41%
3 star
21%
2 star 0% (0%) 0%
1 star 0% (0%) 0%
How are ratings calculated?

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Top reviews from Australia

There are 0 reviews and 0 ratings from Australia

Top reviews from other countries

Megan
4.0 out of 5 stars Cute and great quality
Reviewed in the United States on 15 August 2018
Size: LargeColour: Charm PrintVerified Purchase
Katy Faucheaux
5.0 out of 5 stars Super cute, but fit great.
Reviewed in the United States on 7 August 2019
Size: SmallColour: Charm PrintVerified Purchase
Jennifer Henderson
5.0 out of 5 stars Lorna Jane what’s not to love
Reviewed in the United States on 6 November 2018
Size: X-LargeColour: Charm PrintVerified Purchase
TG
5.0 out of 5 stars Stylish
Reviewed in the United States on 17 September 2018
Size: X-LargeColour: Charm PrintVerified Purchase