Lorna Jane Womens Enhanced Core 7/8 Tight

4.0 out of 5 stars 7 ratings

Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more

Size Chart
Charcoal Marl
Size chart
AU Regular
Brand sizeAUUKUSEUWaist
XX-Small6623260
X-Small8843465
Small101063670
Medium121283875
Large1414104280
X-Large1616124485
  • Lj excel fabric
  • Moisture wicking
  • Very quick dry
  • Shrink resistant
  • Active core stability
To buy, select Size

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product details

  • Package Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 23.4 x 22.4 x 5.8 cm; 249 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 6 July 2018
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Lorna Jane USA, Inc.
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B072JF1J4P
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ W081711
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's
  • Customer Reviews:
    4.0 out of 5 stars 7 ratings
Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

4.0 out of 5 stars
4 out of 5
7 global ratings
5 star
62%
4 star 0% (0%) 0%
3 star
24%
2 star 0% (0%) 0%
1 star
14%
How are ratings calculated?

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Top reviews from Australia

There are 0 reviews and 0 ratings from Australia

Top reviews from other countries

Julzg
3.0 out of 5 stars You get what you pay for
Reviewed in the United States on 23 January 2020
Size: X-LargeColour: Charcoal MarlVerified Purchase
Marcia carlin
5.0 out of 5 stars fit perfect.
Reviewed in the United States on 1 June 2018
Size: MediumColour: Charcoal MarlVerified Purchase
One person found this helpful
Report abuse
AR
5.0 out of 5 stars Great!
Reviewed in the United States on 1 September 2019
Size: X-LargeColour: Charcoal MarlVerified Purchase
Natalie P Thomas
1.0 out of 5 stars Received incorrect product
Reviewed in the United States on 26 October 2018
Size: LargeColour: Charcoal MarlVerified Purchase