Lorna Jane Women's Flourish Core 7/8 Tights

4.7 out of 5 stars 6 ratings

Price: $136.78 - $137.25
Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more

Flourish Print
Size chart
AU Regular
Brand sizeAUUKUSEUWaist
XX-Small6623260
X-Small8843465
Small101063670
Medium121283875
Large1414104280
X-Large1616124485
  • Designed with our performance lj excel fabric
  • Shrink and fade resistant
  • Moisture wicking and breathable 
  • Limited edition style
  • Mid-rise waistband
To buy, select Size

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product details

  • Package Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 24.13 x 16.26 x 2.54 cm; 227 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 8 April 2018
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Lorna Jane USA, Inc.
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B077PVN3M5
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ W011813
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's
  • Customer Reviews:
    4.7 out of 5 stars 6 ratings
Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

4.7 out of 5 stars
4.7 out of 5
6 global ratings
5 star
69%
4 star
31%
3 star 0% (0%) 0%
2 star 0% (0%) 0%
1 star 0% (0%) 0%
How are ratings calculated?

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Top review from Australia

Reviewed in Australia on 23 October 2020
Size: XX-SmallColour: Flourish PrintVerified Purchase

Top reviews from other countries

SoCal Jen
5.0 out of 5 stars Great 3/4 Lorna Jane tights
Reviewed in the United States on 22 January 2019
Size: LargeColour: Flourish PrintVerified Purchase
Lidia Isabel Coto Vega
5.0 out of 5 stars Five Stars
Reviewed in the United States on 27 July 2018
Size: LargeColour: Flourish PrintVerified Purchase