Lorna Jane Women's New Booty Support Full Length Tight

5.0 out of 5 stars 1 rating

Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more
Black

Size Chart
Size chart
AU Regular
Brand sizeAUUKUSEUWaist
XX-Small6623260
X-Small8843465
Small101063670
Medium121283875
Large1414104280
X-Large1616124485
  • Nothing 2 C Here fabric
  • Booty support
  • Active Core Stability
  • Gym workouts
  • Interval training
To buy, select Size

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product details

  • Package Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 45.8 x 32.8 x 2.8 cm; 220 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 30 January 2020
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Lorna Jane
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B084CD1H46
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ LB0267
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's
  • Customer Reviews:
    5.0 out of 5 stars 1 rating
Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

5.0 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5
1 global rating
5 star
100%
4 star 0% (0%) 0%
3 star 0% (0%) 0%
2 star 0% (0%) 0%
1 star 0% (0%) 0%
How are ratings calculated?

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

No customer reviews

There are 0 customer reviews and 1 customer rating.