PUMA Women's Rebel Graphic

4.6 out of 5 stars 220 ratings

Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more

Puma Black/gold Silver
Size chart
AU Regular
Brand sizeUKUSBustWaistHip
2X-Small60786290
X-Small82826593
Small104866896
Medium1269174101
Large1489680106
X-Large161010186112
2X-Large181210792118
3X-Large201411398124
  • Regular fit
  • Ribbed crew neckline
  • Short sleeves
  • Back neck tape
  • PUMA graphic rubber print on chest

Customers' Most-Loved
Browse our selection of 4+ star favorite clothing, shoes, and accessories. See more
To buy, select Size

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.


From the manufacturer

Product details

  • Product Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 28 x 20 x 1 cm; 200 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 10 February 2020
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ PUMA
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B07XDZL6Y2
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ 581307
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's
  • Customer Reviews:
    4.6 out of 5 stars 220 ratings
Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

4.6 out of 5 stars
4.6 out of 5
220 global ratings

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Top reviews from Australia

There are 0 reviews and 0 ratings from Australia

Top reviews from other countries

Sergio
4.0 out of 5 stars Fatta bene
Reviewed in Italy on 3 June 2020
Size: MediumColour: Puma Black/gold SilverVerified Purchase
Mina 2000
4.0 out of 5 stars Carina
Reviewed in Italy on 9 June 2020
Size: XLColour: Puma Black/gold SilverVerified Purchase
Roberto
5.0 out of 5 stars Ottima qualità originale
Reviewed in Italy on 16 July 2020
Size: LargeColour: Puma Black/gold SilverVerified Purchase
Cliente Amazon
5.0 out of 5 stars Maglietta molto carina
Reviewed in Italy on 22 June 2020
Size: MediumColour: Puma Black/gold SilverVerified Purchase
patarnello simone
5.0 out of 5 stars Utile
Reviewed in Italy on 22 May 2020
Size: XLColour: Puma Black/gold SilverVerified Purchase