Seafolly Women's Twist Bralette Bikini Top Swimsuit, Ocean Ombre

4.6 out of 5 stars 3 ratings

Price: $37.07 $133.35
Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more

Ocean Ombre Blue Opal
Size chart
AU Onepiece
Brand sizeAUUKUSEUBustHipWaist
2X-Small66232829262
X-Small8843484.594.564.5
Small1010636879767
Medium12128389210272
Large141410409710777
X-Large1616124210211282
2X-Large1818144410711787
  • Adjustable straps, clip back
  • Clean lines & classic details for an effortless resort to beach look. Wherever your vacation takes you, from tropical beach to pool side resort, this stunning Seafolly piece creates a head to toe effortlessly chic look.1
  • Suitable for an a-c cup bust
  • Click on Seafolly logo above for more from our full collection of swimwear, cover ups and kids swimwear

The Halloween Shop
Browse our Halloween selection of costumes, treats, decorations and entertainment. See more
To buy, select Size

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product details

  • Package Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 30.4 x 19 x 5.4 cm; 90 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 27 March 2019
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Seafolly
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B07PBCCZ2B
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ 31166-641
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's
  • Customer Reviews:
    4.6 out of 5 stars 3 ratings
Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

4.6 out of 5 stars
4.6 out of 5
3 global ratings
5 star
60%
4 star
40%
3 star 0% (0%) 0%
2 star 0% (0%) 0%
1 star 0% (0%) 0%
How are ratings calculated?

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

No customer reviews

There are 0 customer reviews and 3 customer ratings.