Seafolly Women's Loop Side Hipster Bottom Swimsuit

5.0 out of 5 stars 1 rating

Price: $20.63 $180.24
Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more

Return Policy

Tap on the category links below for the associated return window and exceptions (if any) for returns.

Active Cantaloupe
Size chart
AU One-piece
Brand sizeAUUKUSEUBustHipWaist
2X-Small66232829262
X-Small8843484.594.564.5
Small1010636879767
Medium12128389210272
Large141410409710777
X-Large1616124210211282
2X-Large1818144410711787
  • Tortoise shell ring detail
  • Clean lines & classic details for an effortless resort to beach look. Wherever your vacation takes you, from tropical beach to pool side resort, this stunning Seafolly piece creates a head to toe effortlessly chic look.
  • Click on Seafolly logo above for more from our full collection of swimwear, cover ups and kids swimwear
  • Search amazon for "Seafolly active" For more from this collection

Free returns on eligible fashion items
Enjoy 30 day hassle free returns with no minimum spend | Learn more
To buy, select Size

Product details

  • Package Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 27.7 x 26.7 x 8.5 cm; 81 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 19 November 2019
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Seafolly
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B07S8YZ43Q
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ 40527-058
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's
  • Customer Reviews:
    5.0 out of 5 stars 1 rating

Product description

Since 1975, Seafolly has been at the epicenter of Australian beach lifestyle and has quickly become one of the most recognized swimwear and beach lifestyle brands world-wide. Inspired by endless summer days, the Seafolly collection of women's and girl's swimwear, cover ups, active wear eyewear and accessories radiate the warmth of the Australian beach lifestyle. Soak in light-filled days with prints and colors that illuminate the skin. Glow in new Seafolly swimwear in the mid-summer noon or beat the heat in our water-loving active pieces. It's time to tip toward the sun. It's time to shine in sea folly.  Sea folly is proud to be a member of the ethical trading initiative (etc).

Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer questions & answers

See questions and answers

Customer reviews

3.0 out of 5 stars
3 out of 5
6 global ratings

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

No customer reviews

There are 0 customer reviews and 6 customer ratings.