Seafolly Women's Island Vibe Crochet Hipster Bikini Bottom Swimsuit, Island Vibe

5.0 out of 5 stars 1 rating

Price: $25.67 $77.79
Your transaction is secure
We work hard to protect your security and privacy. Our payment security system encrypts your information during transmission. We don’t share your credit card details with third-party sellers, and we don’t sell your information to others. Learn more

Island Vibe Splice
Size chart
AU Onepiece
Brand sizeAUUKUSEUBustHipWaist
2X-Small66232829262
X-Small8843484.594.564.5
Small1010636879767
Medium12128389210272
Large141410409710777
X-Large1616124210211282
2X-Large1818144410711787
  • Crochet detail on hip
  • Medium coverage
  • Bright island floral print

The Halloween Shop
Browse our Halloween selection of costumes, treats, decorations and entertainment. See more
To buy, select Size

Have a question?

Find answers in product info, Q&As, reviews

There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later.
All Product Information Customer Q&A's Customer Reviews

Your question might be answered by sellers, manufacturers, or customers who bought this product.

Please make sure that you've entered a valid question. You can edit your question or post anyway.

Please enter a question.

Product details

  • Package Dimensions ‏ : ‎ 27.4 x 18 x 4 cm; 68 Grams
  • Date First Available ‏ : ‎ 7 April 2017
  • Manufacturer ‏ : ‎ Seafolly Women's Swimwear
  • ASIN ‏ : ‎ B01NCX8TG5
  • Item Model Number ‏ : ‎ 40387-070
  • Department ‏ : ‎ Women's
  • Customer Reviews:
    5.0 out of 5 stars 1 rating
Brief content visible, double tap to read full content.
Full content visible, double tap to read brief content.

Customer Questions & Answers

Customer reviews

5.0 out of 5 stars
5 out of 5
1 global rating
5 star
100%
4 star 0% (0%) 0%
3 star 0% (0%) 0%
2 star 0% (0%) 0%
1 star 0% (0%) 0%
How are ratings calculated?

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Top reviews from Australia

There are 0 reviews and 0 ratings from Australia

Top reviews from other countries

Amazon Customer
5.0 out of 5 stars Cute! Brighter then pic but I actually like em a lot and I’m not a bright fan!
Reviewed in the United States on 6 September 2020
Verified Purchase